Final | |||
1. | 110 | Timo Lindfors / Ekaterina Krutovskaya-Kauppinen | Tanssiklubi Master, FIN |
2. | 113 | Ludovic Laczkowski / Patricia Dore | CDDPC, FRA |
3. | 118 | Petri Jarvinen / Ulla Jarvinen | Star, FIN |
4. | 109 | Jani Kallio / Satu Vuorjoki | Buumi DanceSport Helsinki, FIN |
5. | 120 | Pavel Vokuev / Elena Vakhomskaya | Edinstvo, RUS |
6. | 116 | Joerg Heberer / Alexandra Heberer | TSC Metropol Hofheim, GER |
3. Round | |||
7. | 21 | Vaino Miil / Kaia Linkberg | Respect, EST |
8. | 39 | Mariusz Budys / Monika Budys | Progress Kwidzyn, POL |
9. | 59 | Jukka Leppanen / Tiina Siniketo-Leppanen | Nicks Dance, FIN |
10. | 22 | Esa Id / Katariina Lassila-Id | DSC Oulu, FIN |
11. | 112 | Jarmo Valo / Heidi Valo | step, FIN |
12.-13. | 117 | Jarmo Laitinen / Paivi Joutila | Step ry Tampere, FIN |
12.-13. | 106 | Jarmo Kouhia / Marjatta Kouhia | Buumi Dancesport Helsinki, FIN |
2. Round | |||
14. | 41 | Romualdas Joksas / Ilona Joksa | Timšana DS, LAT |
15.-16. | 105 | Mindaugas Baskys / Mika Simkunaite | Ratuto, LTU |
15.-16. | 103 | Andrey Varchenko / Jelena Donina | Rihtera deju skola, LAT |
17. | 107 | Teuvo Laine / Raija Laine | Vakita, FIN |
18. | 37 | Heino Telling / Greta-Eva Kalberg | Sinilind, EST |
19. | 26 | Peter Schmiel / Sibylle Haenchen | Askania-TSC Berlin, GER |
20. | 36 | Rene Ounvaart / Anneli Nommik | Vakita , FIN |
21.-22. | 56 | Hannu Kolehmainen / Pirjo Kaskisola | Vakita, FIN |
21.-22. | 114 | Jouni Lehtiranta / Maarit Nurmi | Bolero, FIN |
23. | 28 | Matti Pullinen / Vilja Hahto | Bolero Ry, FIN |
24.-25. | 119 | Igor Grigoriev / Marina Mazur | Rhythm, RUS |
24.-25. | 115 | Kari Liukkonen / Anne Liukkonen | Step ry, FIN |
1. Round | |||
26. | 108 | Juha Makela / Kirsi Uskali | Dancesport Buumi, FIN |
27. | 111 | Igor Balasov / Maria Jeronen | Eesti 1.TK, EST |
28. | 44 | Mariusz Dziurawiec / Agnieszka Dziurawiec | Jantar Elblag, POL |
29. | 148 | Aleksandr Orlov / Olga Orlova | Bomond, RUS |
30. | 121 | Markku Pyykkola / Paivi Pyykkola | Cavalier, FIN |
31. | 48 | Giora Cenciper / Marina Cenciper | Dance line, ISR |
32.-33. | 38 | Janno Semidor / Kiie Semidor | Ritmo, EST |
32.-33. | 57 | Tommi Rainola / Sirpa Kovaniemi | DSC Oulu, FIN |
34. | 27 | Viacheslav Sokolovsky / Tatiana Medvedeva | Orion, RUS |
35. | 24 | Veli-Matti Kurtti / Mari Kurtti | Mikkelin Urheilutanssijat ry (MiUrTa), FIN |
36.-37. | 30 | Mauri Keijonen / Marjo Keijonen | Miurta, FIN |
36.-37. | 84 | Maris Vidauskis / Aira Vidauska | Rihtera Deju skola, LAT |
Remarks :